po 29. 4. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | HFAA 06:00 - 07:00
29. 04. 2024
06:00 - 07:00
| | | | | – 07:15 - 08:15 | | | | František Kouřil 08:15 - 09:15 | | | | | – 09:30 - 10:30 | | | | | Oldřich Cichoň 10:45 - 11:45 | | | | | – 12:00 - 13:00 | | | | | – 13:15 - 14:15 | | | | | – 14:30 - 15:30 | | | | | Pojky 15:45 - 16:45
29. 04. 2024
15:45 - 16:45
| | | | | Chcibruslit 17:00 - 18:00
29. 04. 2024
17:00 - 18:00
| | | | | Chcibruslit 18:15 - 19:15
29. 04. 2024
18:15 - 19:15
| | | | | PRE 19:30 - 21:00
29. 04. 2024
19:30 - 21:00
| | | | | | | Ládík Kadaně 21:15 - 22:15 | | | | | | |
út 30. 4. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | Pojky 06:00 - 07:00
30. 04. 2024
06:00 - 07:00
| | | | | – 07:15 - 08:15 | | | | – 08:15 - 09:15 | | | | | – 09:30 - 10:30 | | | | | Oldřich Cichoň 10:45 - 11:45 | | | | | Lubomír Kachlíř 12:00 - 13:00 | | | | | Pojky450 13:15 - 14:15, 0/1
| | | | | Peter Popovič 14:30 - 15:30 | | | | | VLAMA 15:45 - 16:45
30. 04. 2024
15:45 - 16:45
| | | | | Rittig 17:00 - 18:00
30. 04. 2024
17:00 - 18:00
| | | | | Zatko 18:15 - 19:15
30. 04. 2024
18:15 - 19:15
| | | | | Rybníková liga 19:30 - 21:45
30. 04. 2024
19:30 - 21:45
| | | | | | | | | | Tomas Partsch 22:00 - 23:00 | | | |
st 1. 5. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | TFA450 06:00 - 07:00
01. 05. 2024
06:00 - 07:00
| | | | Martin Nagy 07:00 - 08:00 | | | | TFA 08:00 - 09:00
01. 05. 2024
08:00 - 09:00
| | | | David Ryant 09:00 - 10:00 | | | | | | | | ALEX450 11:00 - 12:00, 0/1
| | | | Hertlik 12:00 - 13:00
01. 05. 2024
12:00 - 13:00
| | | | Peter Popovič 13:00 - 14:00 | | | | LMO Holčák 14:00 - 15:00 | | | | | david 15:15 - 16:15
01. 05. 2024
15:15 - 16:15
| | | | | david 16:30 - 17:30
01. 05. 2024
16:30 - 17:30
| | | | | Bavbekova 17:45 - 18:45
01. 05. 2024
17:45 - 18:45
| | | | | HFAA 19:00 - 20:00
01. 05. 2024
19:00 - 20:00
| | | | | Rybníková liga 20:15 - 21:15
01. 05. 2024
20:15 - 21:15
| | | | | Nešpor 21:30 - 22:30
01. 05. 2024
21:30 - 22:30
| | | | | |
čt 2. 5. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | Pojky 06:00 - 07:00
02. 05. 2024
06:00 - 07:00
| | | | | HFAA 07:15 - 08:15
02. 05. 2024
07:15 - 08:15
| | | | | Tom450 1/2 08:30 - 09:30, 0/1
| | | | | |
02. 05. 2024
10:00 - 10:15
| | | | |
02. 05. 2024
11:15 - 11:30
| | | | |
02. 05. 2024
12:30 - 12:45
| TFA450 12:45 - 13:45
02. 05. 2024
12:45 - 13:45
| | | |
02. 05. 2024
13:45 - 14:00
| Pojky 14:00 - 15:00
02. 05. 2024
14:00 - 15:00
| | | | | david 15:15 - 16:15
02. 05. 2024
15:15 - 16:15
| | | | | david 16:30 - 17:30
02. 05. 2024
16:30 - 17:30
| | | | | david 17:45 - 18:45
02. 05. 2024
17:45 - 18:45
| | | | | Štefan 19:00 - 20:00
02. 05. 2024
19:00 - 20:00
| | | | | Trkovský 20:15 - 21:45
02. 05. 2024
20:15 - 21:45
| | | | | | | – 22:00 - 23:00 | | | |
pá 3. 5. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | HFAA 06:00 - 07:00
03. 05. 2024
06:00 - 07:00
| | | | | Kadane 07:15 - 08:15
03. 05. 2024
07:15 - 08:15
| | | | TFA 08:15 - 09:15
03. 05. 2024
08:15 - 09:15
| | | | | Tom450 09:30 - 10:30, 0/1
| | | | | Cichon 10:45 - 11:45
03. 05. 2024
10:45 - 11:45
| | | | | Pojky 12:00 - 13:00
03. 05. 2024
12:00 - 13:00
| | | | Kadane 13:00 - 14:00
03. 05. 2024
13:00 - 14:00
| | | | Alen/Poj 14:00 - 15:00
03. 05. 2024
14:00 - 15:00
| | | | | Katka 15:15 - 16:15
03. 05. 2024
15:15 - 16:15
| | | | | katka 16:30 - 17:30
03. 05. 2024
16:30 - 17:30
| | | | | katka 17:45 - 18:45
03. 05. 2024
17:45 - 18:45
| | | | | Novka 19:00 - 20:00
03. 05. 2024
19:00 - 20:00
| | | | | Prochazka 20:15 - 21:15
03. 05. 2024
20:15 - 21:15
| | | | | Goalie Service 21:30 - 22:30 | | | | | |
so 4. 5. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | | | | | | Netolda 07:15 - 08:15
04. 05. 2024
07:15 - 08:15
| | | | | Chcibruslit 08:30 - 09:30
04. 05. 2024
08:30 - 09:30
| | | | | Chcibruslit.cz 09:45 - 10:45
04. 05. 2024
09:45 - 10:45
| | | | | Chcibruslit.cz 11:00 - 12:00
04. 05. 2024
11:00 - 12:00
| | | | | Chcibruslit.cz 12:15 - 13:15
04. 05. 2024
12:15 - 13:15
| | | | | HDC kemp 13:30 - 14:30
04. 05. 2024
13:30 - 14:30
| | | | | Peter Popovič 14:45 - 15:45 | | | | | Míra Lorenz 16:00 - 17:00 | | | | | Naz Bavbekova 17:15 - 18:15 | | | | | Marek Dohnal 18:30 - 19:30 | | | | | Jakub Novotný 19:45 - 20:45 | | | | | Vitaliy Brandis 21:00 - 22:00 | | | | | | | |
ne 5. 5. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | | | | | Justa (FA) 07:00 - 08:30
05. 05. 2024
07:00 - 08:30
| | | | | | | Skills Pojky 08:45 - 09:45
05. 05. 2024
08:45 - 09:45
| | | | | Štefan 10:00 - 11:00
05. 05. 2024
10:00 - 11:00
| | | | | HDC D Pojkar 11:15 - 12:15
05. 05. 2024
11:15 - 12:15
2000 + 800 trenér
| | | | | GoalieS 12:30 - 13:30
05. 05. 2024
12:30 - 13:30
| | | | | HDC kemp 13:45 - 14:45
05. 05. 2024
13:45 - 14:45
| | | | | Goalie Service 15:00 - 16:00 | | | | | Petr Linhart 16:15 - 17:15 | | | | | | | Přípravka 18:00 - 19:00
05. 05. 2024
18:00 - 19:00
| | | | | Jirka Mendlík 19:15 - 20:15 | | | | | – 20:30 - 21:30 | | | | | | | | | |