po 22. 4. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | HFAA 06:00 - 07:00
22. 04. 2024
06:00 - 07:00
| | | | | – 07:15 - 08:15 | | | | – 08:15 - 09:15 | | | | | – 09:30 - 10:30 | | | | | DF 10:45 - 11:45
22. 04. 2024
10:45 - 11:45
| | | | | – 12:00 - 13:00 | | | | | TFA TFA 13:15 - 14:15 | | | | | Katka 14:30 - 15:30
22. 04. 2024
14:30 - 15:30
| | | | | Pojky 15:45 - 16:45
22. 04. 2024
15:45 - 16:45
| | | | | Chcibruslit 17:00 - 18:00
22. 04. 2024
17:00 - 18:00
| | | | | Chcibruslit 18:15 - 19:15
22. 04. 2024
18:15 - 19:15
| | | | | PRE 19:30 - 21:00
22. 04. 2024
19:30 - 21:00
| | | | | | | – 21:15 - 22:15 | | | | | | |
út 23. 4. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | Pojky 06:00 - 07:00
23. 04. 2024
06:00 - 07:00
| | | | | – 07:15 - 08:15 | | | | Martin Svoboda 08:15 - 09:15 | | | | | – 09:30 - 10:30 | | | | | – 10:45 - 11:45 | | | | | – 12:00 - 13:00 | | | | | Pojky450 13:15 - 14:15, 0/1
| | | | | Martin Nagy 14:30 - 15:30 | | | | | VLAMA 15:45 - 16:45
23. 04. 2024
15:45 - 16:45
| | | | | Rittig 17:00 - 18:00
23. 04. 2024
17:00 - 18:00
| | | | | Zatko 18:15 - 19:15
23. 04. 2024
18:15 - 19:15
| | | | | Rybník liga 19:30 - 20:30
23. 04. 2024
19:30 - 20:30
| | | | | Rybník liga 20:45 - 21:45
23. 04. 2024
20:45 - 21:45
| | | | | Kamil Kaiser 22:00 - 23:00 | | | |
st 24. 4. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | TFA450 06:00 - 07:00
24. 04. 2024
06:00 - 07:00
| | | | – 07:00 - 08:00 | | | | TFA 08:00 - 09:00
24. 04. 2024
08:00 - 09:00
| | | | – 09:00 - 10:00 | | | | | | | | | | | – 11:45 - 12:45 | | | | | Peter Popovič 13:00 - 14:00 | | | | – 14:00 - 15:00 | | | | | david 15:15 - 16:15
24. 04. 2024
15:15 - 16:15
| | | | | david 16:30 - 17:30
24. 04. 2024
16:30 - 17:30
| | | | | Bavbekova 17:45 - 18:45
24. 04. 2024
17:45 - 18:45
| | | | | HFAA 19:00 - 20:00
24. 04. 2024
19:00 - 20:00
| | | | | Rybník liga 20:15 - 21:15
24. 04. 2024
20:15 - 21:15
| | | | | Nešpor 21:30 - 22:30
24. 04. 2024
21:30 - 22:30
| | | | | |
čt 25. 4. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | Pojky 06:00 - 07:00
25. 04. 2024
06:00 - 07:00
| | | | | HFAA 07:15 - 08:15
25. 04. 2024
07:15 - 08:15
| | | | | Tom450 1/2 08:30 - 09:30, 0/1
| | | | | | | David Sencak 10:15 - 11:15 | | | | | – 11:30 - 12:30 | | | | | – 12:45 - 13:45 | | | | | Pojky 14:00 - 15:00
25. 04. 2024
14:00 - 15:00
| | | | | david 15:15 - 16:15
25. 04. 2024
15:15 - 16:15
| | | | | david 16:30 - 17:30
25. 04. 2024
16:30 - 17:30
| | | | | Štefan 17:45 - 18:45
25. 04. 2024
17:45 - 18:45
| | | | | Tomáš Blinka 19:00 - 20:00
25. 04. 2024
19:00 - 20:00
| | | | | Trkovský 20:15 - 21:45
25. 04. 2024
20:15 - 21:45
| | | | | | | – 22:00 - 23:00 | | | |
pá 26. 4. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | HFAA 06:00 - 07:00
26. 04. 2024
06:00 - 07:00
| | | | | – 07:15 - 08:15 | | | | volno 08:15 - 09:15, 0/2
| | | | | Tom450 09:30 - 10:30, 0/1
| | | | | | Kadane 11:00 - 12:00
26. 04. 2024
11:00 - 12:00
| | | | | Pojky 12:15 - 13:15
26. 04. 2024
12:15 - 13:15
| | | | | | | Alen/Poj 14:00 - 15:00
26. 04. 2024
14:00 - 15:00
| | | | | Goalie Service 15:15 - 16:15 | | | | | Naz Bavbekova 16:30 - 17:30 | | | | | katka 17:45 - 18:45
26. 04. 2024
17:45 - 18:45
| | | | | Novka 19:00 - 20:00
26. 04. 2024
19:00 - 20:00
| | | | | Prochazka 20:15 - 21:15
26. 04. 2024
20:15 - 21:15
| | | | | – 21:30 - 22:30 | | | | | |
so 27. 4. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | Vitally 06:00 - 07:00
27. 04. 2024
06:00 - 07:00
| | | | | Netolda 07:15 - 08:15
27. 04. 2024
07:15 - 08:15
| | | | | Chcibruslit 08:30 - 09:30
27. 04. 2024
08:30 - 09:30
| | | | | Chcibruslit.cz 09:45 - 10:45
27. 04. 2024
09:45 - 10:45
| | | | | Chcibruslit.cz 11:00 - 12:00
27. 04. 2024
11:00 - 12:00
| | | | | Chcibruslit.cz 12:15 - 13:15
27. 04. 2024
12:15 - 13:15
| | | | | Andrej Záborský 13:30 - 14:30 | | | | | HDC kemp 14:45 - 15:45
27. 04. 2024
14:45 - 15:45
| | | | | Naz Bavbekova 16:00 - 17:00 | | | | | Olga Mrkvičková 17:15 - 18:15 | | | | | Peter Popovič 18:30 - 19:30 | | | | | – 19:45 - 20:45 | | | | | – 21:00 - 22:00 | | | | | | | |
ne 28. 4. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 |
---|
HTC Praha Aréna | | | | | Justa (FA) 07:00 - 08:30
28. 04. 2024
07:00 - 08:30
| | | | | | | Skills Pojky 08:45 - 09:45
28. 04. 2024
08:45 - 09:45
| | | | | Štefan 10:00 - 11:00
28. 04. 2024
10:00 - 11:00
| | | | | HDC D Pojkar 11:15 - 12:15
28. 04. 2024
11:15 - 12:15
2000 + 800 trenér
| | | | | GoalieS 12:30 - 13:30
28. 04. 2024
12:30 - 13:30
| | | | | HDC kemp 13:45 - 14:45
28. 04. 2024
13:45 - 14:45
| | | | | Ury 15:00 - 16:00
28. 04. 2024
15:00 - 16:00
| | | | | HDC SCH 16:15 - 17:45
28. 04. 2024
16:15 - 17:45
| | | | | | | Přípravka 18:00 - 19:00
28. 04. 2024
18:00 - 19:00
| | | | | – 19:15 - 20:15 | | | | | – 20:30 - 21:30 | | | | | | | | | |